Find the Latest Tenders in Afghanistan

AfghanistanTenders offers the most up-to-date and comprehensive listings of public and government and private tenders across Afghanistan. We gather tender information daily from reliable sources such as official procurement portals, government websites, and leading newspapers, ensuring you never miss an opportunity.

Subscribers gain full access to unlimited tender details, documents, and updates from various government departments, ministries, local authorities and private authorities in Afghanistan. Whether you're a contractor, supplier, or service provider, our platform helps you stay informed and ahead in the tendering process.

Ahmed Shahi Jadi and Maidan Air Road Lighting Project

AFT Ref No.:  146541886

Deadline:  03 Sep 2026

Dignity Kits

AFT Ref No.:  146538069

Deadline:  12 Aug 2026

Notification of Intention to Award

AFT Ref No.:  146538064

Deadline:  06 Aug 2026

Medicines Supply

AFT Ref No.:  146538056

Deadline:  12 Aug 2026

Medical Equipment

AFT Ref No.:  146538048

Deadline:  12 Aug 2026

Request for Proposal

AFT Ref No.:  146538039

Deadline:  08 Aug 2026

Car Rental Notification

AFT Ref No.:  146538029

Deadline:  24 Aug 2026

Tender Experts
Get A Call From Tender Experts

Fill out the form below and you will receive a call from us within 24 hours.

Thank You for Contacting AfghanistanTenders !!
Email Id is already exist !!
Captcha Image
Invalid Captcha !