Find the Latest Tenders in Afghanistan

AfghanistanTenders offers the most up-to-date and comprehensive listings of public and government and private tenders across Afghanistan. We gather tender information daily from reliable sources such as official procurement portals, government websites, and leading newspapers, ensuring you never miss an opportunity.

Subscribers gain full access to unlimited tender details, documents, and updates from various government departments, ministries, local authorities and private authorities in Afghanistan. Whether you're a contractor, supplier, or service provider, our platform helps you stay informed and ahead in the tendering process.

Provision of Furniture and Office Supplies

AFT Ref No.:  146609460

Deadline:  16 Aug 2026

Invitation to Tender for Construction of Solar Water Pump Structure

AFT Ref No.:  146607572

Deadline:  20 Aug 2026

The Purchase of Plywood for the Seven Schools Project in the Faryab

AFT Ref No.:  146604607

Deadline:  11 Aug 2026

The Purchase of Steel Profiles for Seven-School Project in Faryab

AFT Ref No.:  146604413

Deadline:  11 Aug 2026

Tender Experts
Get A Call From Tender Experts

Fill out the form below and you will receive a call from us within 24 hours.

Thank You for Contacting AfghanistanTenders !!
Email Id is already exist !!
Captcha Image
Invalid Captcha !