Find the Latest Tenders in Afghanistan

AfghanistanTenders offers the most up-to-date and comprehensive listings of public and government and private tenders across Afghanistan. We gather tender information daily from reliable sources such as official procurement portals, government websites, and leading newspapers, ensuring you never miss an opportunity.

Subscribers gain full access to unlimited tender details, documents, and updates from various government departments, ministries, local authorities and private authorities in Afghanistan. Whether you're a contractor, supplier, or service provider, our platform helps you stay informed and ahead in the tendering process.

580 Siphon Repair Contract Award Notice!

AFT Ref No.:  146894687

Deadline:  15 Aug 2026

520 Siphon Repair Contract Award Notice!

AFT Ref No.:  146894684

Deadline:  15 Aug 2026

Framework Agreement for Supply and Delivery of Family Hygiene Kits

AFT Ref No.:  146894683

Deadline:  20 Aug 2026

Quotations for Procurement Of: below Packages

AFT Ref No.:  146894681

Deadline:  18 Aug 2026

Framework Agreement for Supply and Delivery Dignity Kits

AFT Ref No.:  146894680

Deadline:  20 Aug 2026

Rfq for Purchasing of Medicines Ref.N. Rfq No-Af449Un-2026-445-Kbl

AFT Ref No.:  146894679

Deadline:  16 Aug 2026

Rfq for Purchasing of Medicines Ref.N. Rfq No-Af450Un-2026-448-Kbl

AFT Ref No.:  146894676

Deadline:  16 Aug 2026

Tender Experts
Get A Call From Tender Experts

Fill out the form below and you will receive a call from us within 24 hours.

Thank You for Contacting AfghanistanTenders !!
Email Id is already exist !!
Captcha Image
Invalid Captcha !