Find the Latest Tenders in Afghanistan

AfghanistanTenders offers the most up-to-date and comprehensive listings of public and government and private tenders across Afghanistan. We gather tender information daily from reliable sources such as official procurement portals, government websites, and leading newspapers, ensuring you never miss an opportunity.

Subscribers gain full access to unlimited tender details, documents, and updates from various government departments, ministries, local authorities and private authorities in Afghanistan. Whether you're a contractor, supplier, or service provider, our platform helps you stay informed and ahead in the tendering process.

Provision of Recreational & Educational Kits in Nangarhar Province.

AFT Ref No.:  147034694

Deadline:  18 Aug 2026

Request for Quotation (Rfq) - Desirox 500 Mg Tablets

AFT Ref No.:  147034683

Deadline:  16 Aug 2026

Procurement of Card Printing Machine Base with its Accessories

AFT Ref No.:  146984185

Deadline:  03 Sep 2026

Rfq No# Tlo-Rfq-065-2026

AFT Ref No.:  146983600

Deadline:  16 Aug 2026

Tender Experts
Get A Call From Tender Experts

Fill out the form below and you will receive a call from us within 24 hours.

Thank You for Contacting AfghanistanTenders !!
Email Id is already exist !!
Captcha Image
Invalid Captcha !