Explore the Latest Requests for Quotations (RFQs) from Afghanistan

AfghanistanTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Afghanistan. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Afghanistan Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Afghanistan Government.

Request for Quotation for International Fund Transfer

AFT Ref No.:  146894700

Deadline:  18 Aug 2026

Fire Alarm & Access Control System Packages

AFT Ref No.:  146894692

Deadline:  16 Aug 2026

Call for Institutional Membership Applications

AFT Ref No.:  146894689

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

580 Siphon Repair Contract Award Notice!

AFT Ref No.:  146894687

Deadline:  15 Aug 2026

520 Siphon Repair Contract Award Notice!

AFT Ref No.:  146894684

Deadline:  15 Aug 2026

Framework Agreement for Supply and Delivery of Family Hygiene Kits

AFT Ref No.:  146894683

Deadline:  20 Aug 2026

Quotations for Procurement Of: below Packages

AFT Ref No.:  146894681

Deadline:  18 Aug 2026

Framework Agreement for Supply and Delivery Dignity Kits

AFT Ref No.:  146894680

Deadline:  20 Aug 2026