Explore the Latest e-Procurement Opportunities in Afghanistan

AfghanistanTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Afghanistan. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Afghanistan Eprocurement Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Afghanistan Eprocurement.

Ahmed Shahi Jadi and Maidan Air Road Lighting Project

AFT Ref No.:  146541886

Deadline:  03 Sep 2026

Dignity Kits

AFT Ref No.:  146538069

Deadline:  12 Aug 2026

Notification of Intention to Award

AFT Ref No.:  146538064

Deadline:  06 Aug 2026

Medicines Supply

AFT Ref No.:  146538056

Deadline:  12 Aug 2026

Medical Equipment

AFT Ref No.:  146538048

Deadline:  12 Aug 2026

Request for Proposal

AFT Ref No.:  146538039

Deadline:  08 Aug 2026

Car Rental Notification

AFT Ref No.:  146538029

Deadline:  24 Aug 2026