Explore the Latest Expressions of Interest (EOIs) from Afghanistan

AfghanistanTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Afghanistan. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Afghanistan Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Afghanistan Government.

Provision of Furniture and Office Supplies

AFT Ref No.:  146609460

Deadline:  16 Aug 2026

Invitation to Tender for Construction of Solar Water Pump Structure

AFT Ref No.:  146607572

Deadline:  20 Aug 2026

The Purchase of Plywood for the Seven Schools Project in the Faryab

AFT Ref No.:  146604607

Deadline:  11 Aug 2026

The Purchase of Steel Profiles for Seven-School Project in Faryab

AFT Ref No.:  146604413

Deadline:  11 Aug 2026